Results


Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Florida Elite 2004B NPL - Game Summary
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
Clay County SC 05 USA Rangers RED -  
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
Clay County SC 2006 USA Rangers RED -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) - Game Summary
FKK 02 Florida Kraze NPL -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) - Game Summary
FKK 03 Florida Kraze NPL -  
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
FKK 04 Florida Kraze NPL -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) - Game Summary
SPACE COAST UNITED 03 -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 03 Boys -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 04 B RED -  
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 02 Boys RED -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
ANPPS Parkland 2005 RED -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
ANPPS Parkland 2006 RED -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
Miramar United Elite FC Elite RED 2005 -  
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
Miramar United Elite FC Elite RED 2006 -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
West Florida Flames 05B NPL -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
West Florida Flames 06B Pre-DA Brandon -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
NFM GPS Florida West 06 -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
NFM GPS Florida West 05 -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:00 PM
Final
JAYFC Armada FC 05 Elite - Game Summary
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
JAYFC Armada FC 06 Elite - Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Florida Elite 2005B NPL - Game Summary
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Florida Elite 2006B NPL - Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
CNTBU Tampa Bay United ECNL Boys 2005 -  
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
CNTBU Tampa Bay United ECNL Boys 2006 -  
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Big Sun YSL Ocala Premier 08 Boys Blue - Game Summary
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) - Game Summary
Ronaldo Academy R9 07 Boys 2 -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Big Sun YSL Ocala Premier 2005 Boys Blue - Game Summary
2005 Premier (Wiseman) -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Poinciana Youth Soccer Inter United Academy - Game Summary
2006 Elite (FC Elite/Garwacki) -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Four Corners FC Ney Franco Soccer Academy 2007 - Game Summary
2007 Crossover (Mills) -  
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
GPS Orlando I 2009 Boys - Game Summary
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Brevard Beachside Impact 2006B2 SAB - Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 08 Boys RED -  
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
GPS Orlando Select I 2007 Boys - Game Summary
2007 Crossover (Mills) -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
ChargersSC CLW B 2005 Select -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
Chargers SC CLW B2006 Select -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Central Brevard Soccer Brevard United 2007 (Caracciolo) - Game Summary
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite (FC Elite/Garwacki) - Game Summary
South Orlando SC 2006 B Grey I -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
OCYS 2007B Purple - Game Summary
2007 Crossover (Mills) -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
2005 Premier (Wiseman) - Game Summary
Stetson FA 05 Boys Green -  
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
South Orlando SC 2009-B-Green - Game Summary
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Space Coast United 00 Boys RED - Game Summary
2001 Elite (Perez) -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) - Game Summary
GGS 06 Boys United -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2005 Premier (Wiseman) - Game Summary
Central Brevard Soccer Brevard United 2005 Cope -  
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Space Coast United 02 Boys RED - Game Summary
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 06 Boys RED -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) - Game Summary
ACYS Elite -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) - Game Summary
2001 Elite (Perez) -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) - Game Summary
2001 Elite (Perez) -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
Brevard Beachside Impact 2007B SAB -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) - Game Summary
Brevard Beachside Impact 2007B SAB -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2005 Premier (Wiseman) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 05 Boys RED -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
2000B Elite Showcase II (Davis) - Game Summary
Brevard Beachside Impact 01 SAB -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Clay County SC 02 USA Rangers RED - Game Summary
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Clay County SC 04 USA Rangers RED - Game Summary
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
OCYS 2009B Purple II -  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Postponed
CLAY COUNTY SC 03 USA PPD Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) PPD  
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Clay County SC 03 USA Rangers RED - Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) -  
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Lake County Soccer 2005 Neon Thunder - Game Summary
2005 Premier (Wiseman) -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
2004 Elite (FC Elite/P.Nascimento) - Game Summary
Four Corners FC B2004 White -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2000B Elite Showcase II (Davis) - Game Summary
Florida Rush 01 Rush I Boys -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
JAYFC Armada FC 03 Elite - Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando 02 Boys -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
Hunters Creek SC I 08 Boys -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
OCYS 2006 B NPL -  
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
OCYS 2005B NPL -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
GGS 08 Boys Gold -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 09 Boys White -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando 06 Boys -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Titusville 2007 Thunder - Game Summary
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando 2005 Boys -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) - Game Summary
GGS 06 Boys Gold -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Hunters Creek SC II 2007 Boys - Game Summary
2007 Crossover (Mills) -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2005 Premier (Wiseman) - Game Summary
Southeast Volusia SC 05 Surf Black -  
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
2000B Elite Showcase II (Davis) - Game Summary
GGS 00 Boys Gold -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Indialantic 2001 Force Girls Black - Game Summary
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2007 Crossover (Mills) - Game Summary
Lakeland Tropics Futbol Celebration 07 -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
Kendall SC 04 Reserve -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Deltona YSC 01 United Elite Boys - Game Summary
2000B Elite Showcase II (Davis) -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:45 AM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) - Game Summary
KENDALL SC 2003 RESERV -  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 2 Game Summary
Kendall SC 2003 Reserve 1  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
GPS 2000 0 Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 4  
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
GPS Orlando 2000 Boys 0 Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 4  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 1 Game Summary
ANPPS PARKLAND 2003 RE 1  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) - Game Summary
ANPPS Parkland 03 RED -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
ANPPS Parkland 04 RED -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) - Game Summary
ANPPS Parkland 02 RED -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
GSA 01 Girls Premier I - Game Summary
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
Florida Rush 03 Nero I Boys -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
GGS 06 Boys United 0 Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) 1  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Clay County SC 00 USA Rangers RED 0 Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 5  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite (FC Elite/Garwacki) - Game Summary
Stetson FA 06 Boys Green -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Postponed
Clay County 2000 Red PPD Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) PPD  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Belleview SC LLSA 07 Strikers - Game Summary
2007 Crossover (Mills) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Big Sun YSL Ocala Premier 09 Boys Blue - Game Summary
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2004 Elite (FC Elite/P.Nascimento) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando II 2004 Boys -  
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
FKK 06 Florida Kraze NPL - Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) -  
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Postponed
TBD - CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL PPD Game Summary
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) PPD  
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) 4 Game Summary
BSBAR Barcelona BSA 3  
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
OCYS 2003B FLP 0 Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 10  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
FC Sarasota 2003 Boys Blue 1 Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 5  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Jayfc armada fc 09 Elite 2 0 Game Summary
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) 5  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 4 Game Summary
JAYFC Armada FC 03 0  
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) 2 Game Summary
CFC red star 2009 elite 5  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
GGS 05 Boys Gold - Game Summary
2005 Premier (Wiseman) -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) - Game Summary
Indiatlantic 2001 Force Girls Black -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
Maitland SC I 2009 Boys -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
2006 Elite (FC Elite/Garwacki) - Game Summary
Poinciana Youth Soccer PYS Tigers -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Space Coast United 08 Boys RED - Game Summary
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Big Sun YSL Ocala Premier 2000 Boys Blue - Game Summary
2000B Elite Showcase II (Davis) -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Postponed
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) PPD Game Summary
FKK Kraze Timbers 07 PPD  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Treasure Coast United TCU/Massive 2006 1 Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) 2  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 5 Game Summary
West Florida Flames 03B NPL 1  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
FKK 04 Florida Kraze Blue - Game Summary
2004 Elite (FC Elite/P.Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
West Florida Flames 04B NPL -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) - Game Summary
West Florida Flames 02B Elite Brandon -  
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Greater Osceola United Hunters 03B - Game Summary
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
NFM GPS Florida West 2004 NPL -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) - Game Summary
NFM GPS Florida West 03 NPL -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) - Game Summary
Space Coast United 00 Girls White -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) - Game Summary
NFM GPS Florida West 02 NPL -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Big Sun YSL Ocala Premier 2003 Boys Blue - Game Summary
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Florida Rush 08 Pre Academy II Boys - Game Summary
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 1 Game Summary
IMG Academy 01 Boys 2  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2006 Elite (FC Elite/Garwacki) - Game Summary
SSA United 06 U13 -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2001 Elite (Perez) - Game Summary
Florida Elite 200 Boys Elite PC -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Greater Osceola United Tigers 07B - Game Summary
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
GOSA 05 GOSA Boys - Game Summary
2005 Premier (Wiseman) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Ronaldo Academy R9 09 Boys - Game Summary
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Belleview SC LLSA 04 Strikers - Game Summary
2004 Elite (FC Elite/P.Nascimento) -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2007 Crossover (Mills) - Game Summary
Park United SC 07 Boys AP White -  
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Space Coast United 06 Boys RED 5 Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) 2  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Clermont FC 04 Boys-Vipers - Game Summary
2004 Elite (FC Elite/P.Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
FKK Kraze Galaxy 03 - Game Summary
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) - Game Summary
Florida Rush 07 Nero II Boys -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
GPS Orlando 00 Boys 0 Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 5  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Florida Elite 2002B NPL - Game Summary
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
GPS Orlando 03 Boys 0 Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 3  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Florida Elite 2001 B NPL - Game Summary
2001 Elite (Perez) -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
FKK 05Florida Kraze NPL - Game Summary
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) 2 Game Summary
Brevard Beachside Impact 06B2 SAB 0  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
2001 Elite (Perez) - Game Summary
GPS 00 Boys -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
GGS 07 Boys Gold - Game Summary
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
Big Sun YSL Ocala Premier 08 Boys Blue -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
2007 Crossover (Mills) - Game Summary
FKK Kraze Lillywhites 07 -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
South Orlando SC 2005-B-White I - Game Summary
2005 Premier (Wiseman) -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
IMG Academy 2002 Boys - Game Summary
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Space Coast United 06 Boys RED - Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) - Game Summary
FKK 02 Florida Krush Blue -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Big Sun YSL Ocala Premier 06 Boys Blue - Game Summary
2006 Elite (FC Elite/Garwacki) -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
South Orlando SC 2009 B Green -  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
IMG Academy 2003 Boys 0 Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 6  
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Space Coast United 05 Boys RED - Game Summary
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Soccer of St Cloud 2000FC1 - Game Summary
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) - Game Summary
OCYS 2007B Black -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2000B Elite Showcase II (Davis) - Game Summary
Four Corners FC B2000 RED -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
2004 Elite (FC Elite/P.Nascimento) - Game Summary
GSA 04 Boys Premier 1 -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
Florida Elite 2003B Elite 2 Po -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
Florida Elite 2003B Elite 2 PO -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2001 Elite (Perez) - Game Summary
IMG 2001 Boys -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 2 Game Summary
CNTBU Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 2003 3  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) - Game Summary
CNTBU Tampa Bay United Premier B 2002 -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
CNTBU Tampa Bay United Premier Boys 2004 -  
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 8 Game Summary
Florida Elite 01 B NPL 1  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 3 Game Summary
JAYFC Armada FC 01 Premier 0  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Postponed
2000B Elite Showcase II (Davis) PPD Game Summary
Brevard Beachside Impact 01 SAB PPD  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 1 Game Summary
GPS Orlando 03 B 1  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando 2004 Boys -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2007 Crossover (Mills) - Game Summary
Four Corners FC B2007 RED -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) - Game Summary
GSA 01 Girls Premier 1 -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Postponed
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) PPD Game Summary
Four Corners FC Ney Franco Soccer Academy 03 PPD  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
Four Corners FC Ney Franco Soccer Academy 03 -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2001 Elite (Perez) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando 2000 Boys -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando 2002 Boys -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Indialantic 2006 Force Boys Black - Game Summary
2006 Elite (FC Elite/Garwacki) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Ronaldo Academy R9 07 Boys 2 - Game Summary
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 8:30 AM
Final
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando I 2009 Boys -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
2005 Premier (Wiseman) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando I 2005 Boys -  
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
GGS 06 Boys Gold 4 Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) 0  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Space Coast United 00 Girls White - Game Summary
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) -  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
Titusville 2003 Wolves -  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
Titusville 2003 Wolves -  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Space Coast United 00 Boys Red 2 Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 0  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Space Coast United 01 Boys RED - Game Summary
2001 Elite (Perez) -  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
ANWSC Wellington SC 03 Wave White 0 Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 3  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
ANWSC Wellington SC 2004 Wave White - Game Summary
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
ANWSC Wellington SC 05 Wave White - Game Summary
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
ANWSC Wellington SC 06 Wave Premier - Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) -  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
GGS 08 Boys Gold - Game Summary
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
GPS Orlando II 2004 Boys - Game Summary
2004 Elite (FC Elite/P.Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Florida Rush 02 Rush I Boys - Game Summary
2000B Elite Showcase II (Davis) -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Postponed
2006 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/P. Nascimento) PPD Game Summary
GGS 06 Boys United PPD  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
2007 Crossover (Mills) - Game Summary
FKK 07 Florida Kraze RED -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Auburndale Youth SC Scream 2000 Blue - Game Summary
2000B Elite Showcase II (Davis) -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Postponed
Pinecrest Premier 02-B Blue PPD Game Summary
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) PPD  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Postponed
Pinecrest Premier 2004 B Blue PPD Game Summary
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) PPD  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Pinecrest Premier 03 B Blue 0 Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 5  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Pinecrest Premier 05-B Blue - Game Summary
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Postponed
2005 Premier (Wiseman) PPD Game Summary
CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER BREVARD UNITED 2005(COPE) PPD  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Hunters Creek SC 1 08 Boys - Game Summary
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Pinecrest Premier 06B Blue - Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
OCYS 2009B Purple II - Game Summary
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
SSA FSA 03 U16 - Game Summary
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Postponed
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) PPD Game Summary
GPS Orlando 2001 Boys PPD  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
2004 Elite (FC Elite/P.Nascimento) - Game Summary
FKK 04 Florida Kraze Blue -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Hunters Creek SC II 2006Boys - Game Summary
2006 Elite (FC Elite/Garwacki) -  
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Postponed
SSA FSA 03 U16 PPD Game Summary
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) PPD  
 
Monday, September 3, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Postponed
Finals PPD Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) PPD  
 
Monday, September 3, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Doral 1 Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 0  
 
Sunday, September 2, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Postponed
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) PPD Game Summary
Team not specified PPD  
 
Sunday, September 2, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
CES JUVENTUS RAVANELLI 0 Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 3  
 
Sunday, September 2, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
- Game Summary
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) -  
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 2 Game Summary
WESTON FC 2003 BLACK 1  
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 4:50 PM
Final
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) - Game Summary
-  
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 1 Game Summary
BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 0  
 
Friday, August 31, 2018 @ 7:15 PM
Final
2000/2001G Elite Showcase (Billy) - Game Summary
-  
 
Friday, August 31, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
FKK 05 Florida Kraze NPL - Game Summary
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
2001 Elite (Perez) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando 2001 Boys -  
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 3:30 PM
Final
2005 Premier (Wiseman) 0 Game Summary
GSA 05B SCCL (GA) 0  
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
2005 Premier (Wiseman) 4 Game Summary
FLORIDA ELITE 2005B ELITE TALLAHASSEE (FL) 0  
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 1 Game Summary
Space Coast United 01 Boys RED 3  
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Postponed
Space Coast United 02 Boys RED PPD Game Summary
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) PPD  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2005 Premier (Wiseman) 2 Game Summary
FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE NPL (FL) 1  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:10 AM
Final
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL ELITE (GA) 0 Game Summary
2005 Premier (Wiseman) 1  
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
GPS Orlando 04 Boys - Game Summary
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, August 19, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Chargers SC CLW 02 Select - Game Summary
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) -  
 
Sunday, August 19, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2001 Elite (Perez) - Game Summary
Clay County SC 00 Rangers RED -  
 
Sunday, August 19, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Chargers SC CLW 04 Select - Game Summary
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, August 19, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Chargers SC CLW 03 Select 1 Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) 0  
 
Saturday, August 18, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
GPS Orlando 2001 Boys - Game Summary
2001 Elite (Perez) -  
 
Friday, August 17, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Space Coast United 01 Boys RED - Game Summary
2001 Elite (Perez) -  
 
Sunday, August 12, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Space Coast United 01 Boys RED 1 Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 1  
 
Sunday, August 12, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Space Coast United 00 Boys RED - Game Summary
2001 Elite (Perez) -  
 
Sunday, August 12, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Postponed
JAYFC Armada FC 03 Elite PPD Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) PPD  
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Florida Elite 2000B Elite PC 0 Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 4  
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Florida Elite 2003B Elite PC - Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) -  
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 6:30 PM
Final
2005 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Santos) - Game Summary
FKK 06 Kraze NPL -  
 
Sunday, August 5, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 0 Game Summary
Space Coast 2000 Red 4  
 
Sunday, August 5, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) - Game Summary
Space Coast 00 Boys RED -  
 
Sunday, August 5, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Space Coast United 03 Boys RED - Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) -  
 
Sunday, August 5, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Space Coast United 04 Boys - Game Summary
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Sunday, August 5, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) - Game Summary
FKK 06 Florida Kraze NPL -  
 
Saturday, August 4, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) - Game Summary
FKK 03 Florida Kraze NPL -  
 
Saturday, August 4, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
GPS Orlando 2001 Boys 1 Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) 3  
 
Saturday, August 4, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
FKK 04 Florida Kraze NPL -  
 
Saturday, August 4, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
FKK 02 Florida Kraze NPL - Game Summary
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) -  
 
Saturday, August 4, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
FKK 05 Florida Kraze - Game Summary
2006 Elite Showcase (Perez) -  
 
Friday, July 20, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Bermuda - Game Summary
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
Costa Rica -  
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
2008 Elite (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) - Game Summary
McCallen Texas -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
CLAY COUNTY SC 03 USA - Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) - Game Summary
Team not specified -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Finals - Game Summary
2003 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/Caraballo) -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
2005 Premier (Wiseman) - Game Summary
CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER BREVARD UNITED 2005(COPE) -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando 2001 Boys -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Pinecrest Premier 02-B Blue - Game Summary
2002 Elite Showcase (Hyde) -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Pinecrest Premier 2004 B Blue - Game Summary
2004 Elite Showcase (FC Elite/J. Nascimento) -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
2003/2004 Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
Four Corners FC Ney Franco Soccer Academy 03 -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
2008/2007 Premier (FC Elite/Eddie) - Game Summary
FKK Kraze Timbers 07 -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
2001 Elite (Perez) - Game Summary
GPS Orlando 2001 Boys -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
2001 Elite (Perez) - Game Summary
JAYFC Armada FC 01 Premier -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
Clay County 2000 Red - Game Summary
2001 Elite Showcase (Davis) -  
 
Date and time not specified
Unknown
TBD - CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL - Game Summary
2009 Premier (FC Elite/Santos) -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. ACYS - Association of Christian Youth Sports (Spirit United Soccer) is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play