Results


Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 08 BOYS BLUE - Game Summary
2008B BRADDOCK Elite (Jai) -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
MAITLAND SC I 2007 BOYS - Game Summary
2007B Elite (Godfrey) -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
DELTONA YSC 07 UNITED GIRLS - Game Summary
2007G Crossover (Williams) -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
ORMOND BEACH - Game Summary
2000B Premier (Oliver) -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
2007 Crossover (Mark Mills) - Game Summary
FLORIDA RUSH 07 NERO II BOYS -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2006B Premier (Howard) - Game Summary
GOSA MSA RC CELTA 06 ORANGE -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2004B Premier (Kenny) - Game Summary
HUNTER'S CREEK SC I 2004 BOYS -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
DELTONA YSC 06 UNITED BOYS - Game Summary
2006B BRADDOCK Elite III (Garwacki) -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
LAKELAND FC 05 GIRLS SELECT - Game Summary
2005/2006G Elite (McKenzie) -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2009B Elite (Claude/Amatucci) 3 Game Summary
SPACE COAST UNITED 2009 BOYS ACADEMY RED 6  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
2006G Elite (Kieron) - Game Summary
CLERMONT FC 06 GIRLS II -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
2002B Elite II (Godfrey) - Game Summary
HUNTER'S CREEK SC I 2002 BOYS -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Dural white - Game Summary
2003B BRADDOCK Elite (Eddie/Gustavo) -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2003/2004G Elite (Kieron) - Game Summary
PARK UNITED SC 03 GIRLS AP -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
STETSON FA 01 SAMBA - Game Summary
2001B Premier (Kenny) -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
2002/2001G Elite (Morand) - Game Summary
OCYS 2001G PURPLE II -  
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
City of lauderhill Inter Academy - Game Summary
2001B Elite (Claude) -  
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 7:00 PM
Final
OCYS ECNL 1 Game Summary
2001B Elite (Claude) 2  
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
FLORIDA ELITE 2002G ELITE PO - Game Summary
2002/2001G Elite (Morand) -  
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
INDIAN RIVER 07 PREMIER BOYS - Game Summary
2007 Crossover (Mark Mills) -  
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
SOCCER OF SAINT CLOUD - Game Summary
2000B Premier (Oliver) -  
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2003-G-GREEN - Game Summary
2003/2004G Elite (Kieron) -  
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2008B BRADDOCK Elite (Jai) - Game Summary
GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED NONA ACADEMY TEAM 1 08B -  
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2001B Elite (Claude) - Game Summary
SPACE COAST UNITED 2001 BOYS TRAVEL -  
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
TOPSEED ATHLETIC TOPSEED 05 - Game Summary
2005B Elite Trotters (Howard) -  
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2002B Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
SPACE COAST UNITED 2002 BOYS TRAVEL -  
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2003B BRADDOCK Elite (Eddie/Gustavo) - Game Summary
SPACE COAST UNITED 2003 BOYS TRAVEL -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
2001B Premier (Kenny) - Game Summary
INDIALANTIC 2001 FORCE BOYS WHITE -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 4:30 PM
Final
SOUTH ORLANDO WHITE - Game Summary
2000B Premier (Oliver) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Kendall Reserve - Game Summary
2004B BRADDOCK Elite (Jai) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2004B BRADDOCK Elite II (Peres) - Game Summary
FOUR CORNERS FC B2004 WHITE -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2006G Elite (Kieron) - Game Summary
PORT ORANGE FLORIDA ELITE 2006G SELECT PO -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2007B Elite (Godfrey) - Game Summary
BREVARD SA 07 BOYS BLUE -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:50 PM
Final
2007G Crossover (Williams) - Game Summary
BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT 2008G SAB -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:45 PM
Final
2002/2001G Elite (Morand) - Game Summary
SPACE COAST UNITED 2001 GIRLS TRAVEL WHITE -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2003B BRADDOCK Elite (Eddie/Gustavo) - Game Summary
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2003 WAVE WHITE -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
MAITLAND SC I 2009 BOYS - Game Summary
2009B Elite (Claude/Amatucci) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT 2005G SAB - Game Summary
2005/2006G Elite (McKenzie) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
TAMPA BAY UNITED OSSA GOLD BOYS 04 - Game Summary
2004B Premier (Kenny) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2001B Elite (Claude) - Game Summary
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2001 WAVE WHITE -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
INDIAN RIVER 05 PREMIER BOYS - Game Summary
2005B Elite Trotters (Howard) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Hosted Games @ACYS - Game Summary
LAKELAND FC 05 GIRLS ELITE -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Hosted Games @ACYS - Game Summary
BIG SUN YSL OCALA -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:30 AM
Final
2003/2004G Elite (Kieron) - Game Summary
LAKELAND FC 03 GIRLS ELITE -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2002B Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
West Florida Flames -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:30 AM
Final
TITUSVILLE 2006 PSYCHOS - Game Summary
2006B BRADDOCK Elite III (Garwacki) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED CELTIC 02B - Game Summary
2002B Elite II (Godfrey) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
PINECREST PREMIER - Game Summary
2005B BRADDOCK Elite I (Eddie) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:30 AM
Final
2008B BRADDOCK Elite (Jai) - Game Summary
OCYS 2008B PRE ECNL -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT - Game Summary
2006G Elite (Kieron) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 01 BOYS BLUE - Game Summary
2001B Premier (Kenny) -  
 
Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
FLORIDA RUSH 99 RUSH BOYS - Game Summary
1999B Elite II (Peres) -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 5:30 PM
Final
2006B BRADDOCK Elite III (Garwacki) - Game Summary
FKK KRAZE LILLYWHITES 06 -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2001B Elite (Claude) - Game Summary
Coral springs -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Postponed
2001B Elite (Claude) PPD Game Summary
Coral springs PPD  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
DELTONA YSC 01 UNITED ELITE BOYS - Game Summary
2001B Premier (Kenny) -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 2:30 PM
Final
GPS ORLANDO SELECT I 2006 GIRLS - Game Summary
2006G Elite (Kieron) -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
2007G Crossover (Williams) - Game Summary
MAITLAND SC I 2007 GIRLS -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED SC NONA ACADEMY 09B 2 Game Summary
2009B Elite (Claude/Amatucci) 6  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
PALM BEACH PBSA 00/01 BOYS - Game Summary
2000B Elite II (CJ Smith) -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 12:30 PM
Final
A5PGA PALM BEACH PBSA 01 GIRLS - Game Summary
2002/2001G Elite (Morand) -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
INDIALANTIC 2007 FORCE BOYS BLACK - Game Summary
2007B Elite (Godfrey) -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
PALM BEACH PBSA 03/04 BOYS - Game Summary
2003B Elite II (CJ Smith) -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
GPS Orlando - Game Summary
2003B BRADDOCK Elite (Eddie/Gustavo) -  
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2004B Premier (Kenny) - Game Summary
FKK 04 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 5:45 PM
Final
2002B Elite II (Godfrey) - Game Summary
RONALDO ACADEMY R9 02 BOYS -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2002B Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2002 WAVE WHITE -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT 2007G SAB - Game Summary
2007G Crossover (Williams) -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2008B BRADDOCK Elite (Jai) - Game Summary
TAMPA BAY UNITED OSSA 08 GREEN -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2004B Premier (Kenny) - Game Summary
POINCIANA YOUTH SOCCER PYS PATRIOTS -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
STETSON FA 07 BOYS GREEN - Game Summary
2007 Crossover (Mark Mills) -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:45 PM
Final
2006B Premier (Howard) - Game Summary
FLORIDA RUSH 06 DPY RUSH BOYS -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
STETSON FA 06 BOYS GREEN - Game Summary
2006B BRADDOCK Elite III (Garwacki) -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2002/2001G Elite (Morand) - Game Summary
PORT ST. JOHN UNITED 2001 GIRLS -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED STORM 03G - Game Summary
2003/2004G Elite (Kieron) -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:45 AM
Final
2005/2006G Elite (McKenzie) - Game Summary
SOUTH ORLANDO SC 2005-G-GREEN -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:15 AM
Final
2009B Elite (Claude/Amatucci) 4 Game Summary
FLORIDA RUSH 09 NERO I BOYS 1  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
FLORIDA RUSH 05 NERO I BOYS - Game Summary
2005B Elite Trotters (Howard) -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2007B Elite (Godfrey) - Game Summary
LAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2007 NEON -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II BOYS - Game Summary
2004B BRADDOCK Elite II (Peres) -  
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
2001B Premier (Kenny) - Game Summary
FKK KRAZE STRIKERS 01 -  
 
Sunday, April 1, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Ukrainian Nationals Black Elite - Game Summary
2001B Elite (Claude) -  
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2000B Elite II (CJ Smith) - Game Summary
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2000 -  
 
Saturday, March 31, 2018 @ 2:40 PM
Final
2001B Elite (Claude) - Game Summary
Team not specified -  
 
Friday, March 30, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
NC Fusion Elite - Game Summary
2001B Elite (Claude) -  
 
Wednesday, March 28, 2018 @ 7:30 PM
Final
West Florida Flames - Game Summary
1999B Elite (Eddie/Gustavo) -  
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
2007B Elite (Godfrey) - Game Summary
TAMPA BAY UNITED OSSA 07 BOYS -  
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2006B BRADDOCK Elite III (Garwacki) - Game Summary
POINCIANA YOUTH SOCCER FFA GOLD -  
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
TOPSEED 00 - Game Summary
2000B Elite (Claude) -  
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
1999B Elite II (Peres) - Game Summary
VILLAGES 99 GOLD -  
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
FLORIDA ELITE 2001G SELECT PO - Game Summary
2002/2001G Elite (Morand) -  
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2007G Crossover (Williams) - Game Summary
CLERMONT FC 07 GIRLS -  
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2005/2006G Elite (McKenzie) - Game Summary
GPS ORLANDO I 2006 GIRLS -  
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Brevard SA 03 Showcase - Game Summary
2003B BRADDOCK Elite (Eddie/Gustavo) -  
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2005B BRADDOCK Elite I (Eddie) - Game Summary
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 5:00 PM
Final
1999B Elite (Eddie/Gustavo) - Game Summary
CLAY COUNTY SC 99 USA RANGERS RED -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 4:00 PM
Final
2003/2004G Elite (Kieron) - Game Summary
WHYSA KICKS 2003 GIRLS -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
2001B Elite (Claude) - Game Summary
CLAY COUNTY SC 01 USA RANGERS RED -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 3:00 PM
Final
LAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2008 NEON - Game Summary
2008B BRADDOCK Elite (Jai) -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
RONALDO ACADEMY R9 09 BOYS - Game Summary
2009B Elite (Claude/Amatucci) -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 2:00 PM
Final
2007B Elite (Godfrey) - Game Summary
CLERMONT FC 07 BOYS - GGS UNITED -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:30 PM
Final
2006B BRADDOCK Elite III (Garwacki) - Game Summary
INDIALANTIC 2006 FORCE BOYS BLACK -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2002B Elite (Oliver) - Game Summary
CLAY COUNTY SC 02 USA RANGERS RED -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:00 PM
Final
2003B Elite II (CJ Smith) - Game Summary
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2003 -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
FLORIDA RUSH 02 RUSH I GIRLS - Game Summary
2002/2001G Elite (Morand) -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2007G Crossover (Williams) - Game Summary
INDIALANTIC 2007 FORCE GIRLS WHITE -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 11:45 AM
Final
2000B Premier (Oliver) - Game Summary
SOUTH ORLANDO GREEN -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 11:00 AM
Final
2003B BRADDOCK Elite (Eddie/Gustavo) - Game Summary
CLAY COUNTY SC 03 USA RANGERS RED -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:00 AM
Final
STETSON FA 00 BOYS - Game Summary
1999B Elite II (Peres) -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 9:00 AM
Final
2005B Elite Trotters (Howard) - Game Summary
GPS ORLANDO SELECT I 2005 BOYS -  
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 8:00 AM
Final
PARK UNITED SC 02 BOYS AP - Game Summary
2002B Elite II (Godfrey) -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. ACYS - Association of Christian Youth Sports (Spirit United Soccer) is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by My League.

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play